?

toyonaga_fans's Journal

Name:
Toyonaga Toshiyuki
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
Toyonaga Toshiyuki Community

Toyonaga Toshiyuki Community

For Fans by Fans





Welcome to the Toyonaga Toshiyuki Fan Community!
This community was created in February 2010 and is recruiting Toshi fans!


Rules & Guidelines


  1. Posts must be related to Toyonaga Toshiyuki in some manner.

  2. News, reports, media, and sharing is permitted. However, all sharing/downloads of media must be friends-locked.

  3. Sales are permitted, but do not post the same merchandise twice.

  4. If posting fanart/art/fanfic/media found elsewhere, you MUST give proper credit.

  5. Pictures must be under an lj-cut, if the size is larger than 500px wide. Posting thumbnails is recommended.

  6. PLEASE remember to be respectful to all members.

  7. And lastly, enjoy! If you have any questions, feel free to send the moderator (kissmygeass) a private message!



BIO

NAME: 豊永利行 (Toyonaga Toshiyuki)
NICKNAME: とっしー (Toshi)
Birthday: April 28th, 1984 (age 25)
Sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Height: 162
Hobbies: songwriting, guitar, reading, acting
Talents: drums, singing, dancing
Favorite artist: Makihara Noriyuki
Favorite movie: Jackie Chan movies
Major Roles: Kachiro (Tenimyu), Irie Shoichi (Katekyo Hitman Reborn), Kakimoto Chikusa (Katekyo Hitman Reborn), Ryugamine Mikado (Durarara!!), etc.

For a full list of Toshi's works, see THIS POST.

Statistics